Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Michelle Abbott Fagan

Michelle Abbott Fagan

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Kelly Alt

Kelly Alt

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Scott Andrews

Scott Andrews

Psychologist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Gabriele Appenzeller

Gabriele Appenzeller

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts
Julie Baldwin

Julie Baldwin

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Family & Consumer Science
Ricci Barber

Ricci Barber

Teacher - Engineering & Technology
Battle Ground Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Career & Technical Education
Monica Bauer

Monica Bauer

Secretary - General
Battle Ground Middle School
Lauren Benham

Lauren Benham

Long Term Substitute
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Jeff Brenner

Jeff Brenner

Teacher - Engineering & Technology
Battle Ground Middle School
Career & Technical Education
Jamie Brinn

Jamie Brinn

Occupational Therapist
Hershey Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Jeanette Britton

Jeanette Britton

Aide - Instructional
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Shelly Buck

Shelly Buck

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Mathematics
Timothy Bulow

Timothy Bulow

Teacher - Music
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School
Fine Arts
Beth Buss

Beth Buss

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Amy Carney

Amy Carney

Speech Pathologist
Battle Ground Middle School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Jennifer Cassady

Jennifer Cassady

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Tammy Clark

Tammy Clark

Food Service Assistant
Battle Ground Middle School
Nutrition Services
Dave Clerget

Dave Clerget

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Mathematics
Rebecca Combs

Rebecca Combs

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
English
Billy Coppock

Billy Coppock

General Custodian
Battle Ground Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Rex Crum

Rex Crum

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Science
Sandra Culver

Sandra Culver

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Jodi Day

Jodi Day

Principal
Battle Ground Middle School
Administration
Courtney Deno

Courtney Deno

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Teresa Duncan

Teresa Duncan

Technical Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Technology
Chad Dunwoody

Chad Dunwoody

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Social Studies
Melissa Eddy

Melissa Eddy

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
English
William Ehresman

William Ehresman

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Science
Nelly Elshafie

Nelly Elshafie

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Kimberly Emerick

Kimberly Emerick

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Adam Everett

Adam Everett

General Custodian
Battle Ground Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Cassandra Fine

Cassandra Fine

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Martin Glynn

Martin Glynn

Assistant Principal
Battle Ground Middle School
Administration
Danielle Goldsmith

Danielle Goldsmith

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Brittany Gray

Brittany Gray

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
English
Mary Gray

Mary Gray

Health Aide
Battle Ground Middle School
Health Services
Julie Griffin

Julie Griffin

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
School: 7656675338
Brian Hanawalt

Brian Hanawalt

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Mathematics
Kyle Harris

Kyle Harris

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Social Studies
Kristina Harrison

Kristina Harrison

Aide
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Jim Hopkins

Jim Hopkins

Teacher - Band
Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts
Natalie Huffer

Natalie Huffer

Consultant
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Angela Hunter

Angela Hunter

General Custodian
Battle Ground Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Christy Jacks

Christy Jacks

Aide
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Janeen Jensen

Janeen Jensen

Counselor
Battle Ground Middle School
Student Services (Counselors)
Bonnie Johnson

Bonnie Johnson

Aide - Media
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Kim Johnson

Kim Johnson

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Alternative Education
Jennifer Jordan

Jennifer Jordan

Head Custodian
Battle Ground Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Kimberly Keesling

Kimberly Keesling

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Science
Jill Keys

Jill Keys

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Mathematics
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 86 constituents
Powered by Finalsite