Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Andrea Kluender

Andrea Kluender

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Karen Lucas

Karen Lucas

Cafeteria Manager
Battle Ground Middle School
Nutrition Services
Paul Luebcke

Paul Luebcke

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
PE/Health
Gaynell Mann

Gaynell Mann

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Lori Menard

Lori Menard

Nurse
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Health Services
Brittany Morrison

Brittany Morrison

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
English
Connie Moser

Connie Moser

Aide - Interventionist
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Amy Mullens

Amy Mullens

Specialist
Klondike Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Carrie Painter

Carrie Painter

Instructional Coach
Battle Ground Middle School
Curriculum, EL Coordinator
Brooke Plantenga

Brooke Plantenga

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts, Support Staff
Madhubala Pothen

Madhubala Pothen

Aide - Interventionist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Justin Raney

Justin Raney

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
PE/Health
Brenda Reece

Brenda Reece

Interpreter
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Vickie Rettig

Vickie Rettig

Secretary - Principal
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Jerald Roberts

Jerald Roberts

General Custodian
Battle Ground Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
James Salerno

James Salerno

General Custodian
Battle Ground Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Buildings and Grounds
Aliya Scott

Aliya Scott

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Family & Consumer Science
Nancy Shaw

Nancy Shaw

Food Service Assistant
Battle Ground Middle School
Nutrition Services
Jessica Shockey

Jessica Shockey

Speech Pathologist
James Cole Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Julie Smith

Julie Smith

Aide
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Jim Stalker

Jim Stalker

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Curriculum
Chris Stinson

Chris Stinson

General Custodian
Battle Ground Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Kriss Tiffany

Kriss Tiffany

Diagnostician
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Melissa Walgamuth

Melissa Walgamuth

Aide
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Charles Wallace

Charles Wallace

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
PE/Health
Lynn Warble

Lynn Warble

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Michelle Webb

Michelle Webb

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Science
Lance Wildoner

Lance Wildoner

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Social Studies
Amy Williams

Amy Williams

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Arin Yarc Keen

Arin Yarc Keen

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
PE/Health
Amiee Yohe

Amiee Yohe

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Megan Zwolanek

Megan Zwolanek

Teacher - Choir
Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts
< 1 2 showing 51 - 82 of 82 constituents
Powered by Finalsite