Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Michelle Abbott Fagan

Michelle Abbott Fagan

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Brittany Allard

Brittany Allard

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
English
Kelly Alt

Kelly Alt

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Andrea Anker

Andrea Anker

Food Service Assistant
Battle Ground Middle School
Nutrition Services
Gabriele Appenzeller

Gabriele Appenzeller

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts
Geeta Arora

Geeta Arora

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Ricci Barber

Ricci Barber

Teacher - Engineering & Technology
Battle Ground Middle School
Career & Technical Education
Chad Barton

Chad Barton

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Monica Bauer

Monica Bauer

Secretary - General
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Aaron Binford

Aaron Binford

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
PE/Health
George Bittles

George Bittles

Building Based Substitute
Battle Ground Middle School
Garland Blakley

Garland Blakley

Aide
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Eric Bluck

Eric Bluck

General Custodian
Battle Ground Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Jamie Brinn

Jamie Brinn

Occupational Therapist
Hershey Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Jamie Brown

Jamie Brown

Specialist
Klondike Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Shelly Buck

Shelly Buck

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Mathematics
Beth Buss

Beth Buss

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Rayna Campbell

Rayna Campbell

Teacher - Music
Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts
Tycie Childers

Tycie Childers

Speech Language Facilitator
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Courtney Clewell

Courtney Clewell

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Joyce Cole

Joyce Cole

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Rebecca Combs

Rebecca Combs

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
English
Rex Crum

Rex Crum

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Science
Jodi Day

Jodi Day

Principal
Battle Ground Middle School
Administration
Teresa Duncan

Teresa Duncan

Technical Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Technology
Chad Dunwoody

Chad Dunwoody

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Social Studies
William Ehresman

William Ehresman

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Science
Kimberly Emerick

Kimberly Emerick

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Shelby Eoff

Shelby Eoff

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Social Studies
Cassandra Fine

Cassandra Fine

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Hazel Fisher

Hazel Fisher

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Denice Froiland

Denice Froiland

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Science
Christine Ginzel

Christine Ginzel

Nurse
Battle Ground Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Health Services
Martin Glynn

Martin Glynn

Assistant Principal
Battle Ground Middle School
Administration
Danielle Goldsmith

Danielle Goldsmith

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Sydney Gonzalez

Sydney Gonzalez

School Based Youth Liaison
Battle Ground Middle School, Klondike Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Brittany Gray

Brittany Gray

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
English
Julie Griffin

Julie Griffin

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Brian Hanawalt

Brian Hanawalt

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Mathematics
Kristina Harrison

Kristina Harrison

Aide - Interventionist
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Angela Henderson

Angela Henderson

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Julie Herber

Julie Herber

Aide - Media
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School, McCutcheon High School
Support Staff
Kalid Hilal

Kalid Hilal

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Felicia Hodges

Felicia Hodges

General Custodian
Battle Ground Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Jim Hopkins

Jim Hopkins

Teacher - Band
Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts
Marcella Hose

Marcella Hose

Nurse
Battle Ground Middle School
Health Services
Tuere Ingram

Tuere Ingram

Psychologist
Battle Ground Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Heather Ishoy

Heather Ishoy

Aide - Media
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Christy Jacks

Christy Jacks

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Kim Johnson

Kim Johnson

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
English
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 95 constituents