Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Kimberly Keesling

Kimberly Keesling

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Science
Katherine Klingerman

Katherine Klingerman

Consultant
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Andrea Kluender

Andrea Kluender

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Bobbi Lawson

Bobbi Lawson

Food Service Assistant
Battle Ground Middle School
Nutrition Services
Jennifer Lewis

Jennifer Lewis

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Karen Lucas

Karen Lucas

Cafeteria Manager
Battle Ground Middle School
Nutrition Services
Paul Luebcke

Paul Luebcke

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
PE/Health
Dawnyel Lynch

Dawnyel Lynch

General Custodian
Battle Ground Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Gaynell Mann

Gaynell Mann

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Susan McRoberts

Susan McRoberts

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Mathematics
Lori Menard

Lori Menard

Nurse
Battle Ground Middle School
Health Services
Kalee Miller

Kalee Miller

Psychologist
Dayton Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Lisa Miller

Lisa Miller

Food Service Assistant
Battle Ground Middle School
Nutrition Services
Carol Mitchell Flynn

Carol Mitchell Flynn

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Brittany Morrison

Brittany Morrison

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
English
Connie Moser

Connie Moser

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Jocelyn Nance

Jocelyn Nance

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Brooke Plantenga

Brooke Plantenga

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School
Fine Arts
Madhubala Pothen

Madhubala Pothen

Aide - Interventionist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Justin Raney

Justin Raney

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
PE/Health
Nigel Reason

Nigel Reason

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Social Studies
Ashley Rettig

Ashley Rettig

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Mathematics
Joshua Rodak

Joshua Rodak

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Mathematics
Aliya Scott

Aliya Scott

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Family & Consumer Science
Herman Seymour

Herman Seymour

General Custodian
Battle Ground Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Lori Shandrick

Lori Shandrick

Diagnostician
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Jessica Shockey

Jessica Shockey

Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Ashley Siler

Ashley Siler

General Custodian
Battle Ground Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Laura Smoldt

Laura Smoldt

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Alicia Spray

Alicia Spray

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Amy Sturgeon

Amy Sturgeon

Instructional Coach
Battle Ground Middle School
Curriculum
Kriss Tiffany

Kriss Tiffany

Diagnostician
Battle Ground Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Elizabeth Toll

Elizabeth Toll

Secretary - Principal
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Charles Wallace

Charles Wallace

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
PE/Health
Lynn Warble

Lynn Warble

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Battle Ground Middle School
Support Staff
Michelle Webb

Michelle Webb

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Science
Lance Wildoner

Lance Wildoner

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Social Studies
Amy Williams

Amy Williams

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Ryan Wimmer

Ryan Wimmer

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Arin Yarc Keen

Arin Yarc Keen

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School
PE/Health
Kimberly Yenerich

Kimberly Yenerich

Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Megan Zwolanek

Megan Zwolanek

Teacher - Choir
Battle Ground Middle School
Fine Arts
< 1 2 showing 51 - 92 of 92 constituents